Inferno 2016 1080p BluRay



Info Hash: e611a1f96e4fcf63f340dff6133e166f16dcb953
Torrent Added time: Jan 09, 2017
Inferno 2016
Director:
Ron Howard

Writers:
Dan Brown (based on the novel by), David Koepp (screenplay)

Stars:
Tom Hanks, Felicity Jones, Irrfan Khan

Taglines:
The Da Vinci Code and Angels & Demons were just the beginning

Genres:
Action | Adventure | Crime | Drama | Mystery | Thriller

Country:
USA | Japan | Turkey | Hungary

Language:
English

Release Date:
28 October 2016 (China)

Also Known As:
Ha'toffet

Filming Locations:
Florence, Tuscany, Italy

Plot: 
Academy Award® winner Ron Howard returns to direct the latest bestseller in Dan Brown's (Da Vinci Code) billion-dollar Robert Langdon series, Inferno, which finds the famous symbologist (again played by Tom Hanks) on a trail of clues tied to the great Dante himself. When Langdon wakes up in an Italian hospital with amnesia, he teams up with Sienna Brooks (Felicity Jones), a doctor he hopes will help him recover his memories. Together, they race across Europe and against the clock to stop a madman from unleashing a global virus that would wipe out half of the world's population.

Format.......: Matroska
Duration.....: 2h 1mn
Bitrate......: 3 607 Kbps
Source.......: BluRay
Encoder".......JYK

Video:
Video Format......: AVC
Video Codec.......: x264 core 148 r2638 7599210
Bitrate...........: 2 850 Kbps
Frame Rate........: 23.976 fps
Width.............: 1 920 pixels
Height............: 1 040 pixels
aspect ratio......: 1.85:1

Audio #1:
Format..........: DTS
Bitrate.........: 755 Kbps
Channels........: 6 channels
Sampling Rate...: 48.0 KHz
Language........: English

Subtitles:
Codec...................... Language
srt ....................... English
srt ....................... Spanish

Movie Rating:6.2/10( 59,311Votes)
Size:3.06 GB

IMDB Link
Please Download ASAP
Movie Torrent Download
Try UseNeT Free Trial Client to Download this movie.Dsl speed downloading up to 25 Mbps, 100% Anonymous & Safe. Over 300 TB Movie Music TV Sexy Video and torrent.
2 Weeks Free Trial!

Previous page : Little Men 2016 LIMITED DVDRip   Next : Chasing Classic Cars S05E0910 HDTV

People who liked this also watched...

Share Inferno 2016 1080p BluRay torrent with your Friend. Thank you

Torrent Not Downloading?

How to Download Inferno 2016 1080p BluRay via torrent?

Feel free to post your NFO, samples, subtitles, torrent, free download link, requirements or whatever-related comments here. use only English. Owners of this website aren't responsible for content of comments.

Recent Comments :
Your Name : Leave a reply
CAPTCHA: rss