Inferno 2016 HDRip 1080p KORSUB HDRip

up Seed: 2700 down Leech: 3176

verified Download Torrent

faster Download Fast


Info Hash: 0d5510f51bb20a2f11c655c15b2b6388ed94c7b0
Torrent Added time: Nov 29, 2016
Inferno 2016
Director:
Ron Howard

Writers:
Dan Brown (based on the novel by), David Koepp (screenplay)

Stars:
Tom Hanks, Felicity Jones, Irrfan Khan

Taglines:
The Da Vinci Code and Angels & Demons were just the beginning

Genres:
Action | Adventure | Crime | Drama | Mystery | Thriller

Country:
USA | Japan | Turkey | Hungary

Language:
English

Release Date:
28 October 2016 (China)

Also Known As:
Ha'toffet

Filming Locations:
Florence, Tuscany, Italy

Plot: 
Academy Award® winner Ron Howard returns to direct the latest bestseller in Dan Brown's (Da Vinci Code) billion-dollar Robert Langdon series, Inferno, which finds the famous symbologist (again played by Tom Hanks) on a trail of clues tied to the great Dante himself. When Langdon wakes up in an Italian hospital with amnesia, he teams up with Sienna Brooks (Felicity Jones), a doctor he hopes will help him recover his memories. Together, they race across Europe and against the clock to stop a madman from unleashing a global virus that would wipe out half of the world's population.

Genre: Action | Adventure | Crime | Drama | Mystery | Thriller
Directed by: Ron Howard
Starring: Tom Hanks, Felicity Jones, Irrfan Khan

Release Name: Inferno.2016.HC.HDRip.X264.AC3-EVO
Video: MKV | 720×400 | 1450 kbps
Audio: English | AC3 | 192 kbps
Runtime: 2h 04mn
Subtitles: Korean Hardcoded

Movie Rating:6.4/10( 34,850Votes)
Size:1.38 GB(HDRip)
         3.95 GB(1080p)

IMDB Link
Please Download ASAP
Movie Torrent Download (1080p)
Movie Torrent Download
Try UseNeT Free Trial Client to Download this movie.Dsl speed downloading up to 25 Mbps, 100% Anonymous & Safe. Over 300 TB Movie Music TV Sexy Video and torrent.
2 Weeks Free Trial!

Previous page : Journey Back to Christmas 2016 Hallmark 720p HDTV   Next : Goldstone 2016 BRRip

People who liked this also watched...

Share Inferno 2016 HDRip 1080p KORSUB HDRip torrent with your Friend. Thank you

Torrent Not Downloading?

How to Download Inferno 2016 HDRip 1080p KORSUB HDRip via torrent?

Feel free to post your NFO, samples, subtitles, torrent, free download link, requirements or whatever-related comments here. use only English. Owners of this website aren't responsible for content of comments.

Recent Comments :
Your Name : Leave a reply
CAPTCHA: rss